Štartovná listina / Participants list

Aktualizované: 29.5.2020, 15:00
Ďalšia aktualizácia: 5.6.2020, 15:00

   Meno / Priezvisko / Team

Radovan Ambruš Športový klub LEMUR
Zbyněk Bajtek Bezeckepotulky - Zbynovar
Ivan Barin  
Igor Bazovský  
Dušan Bezděk  
Michal Bielesz  
Marián Blaho Tour de Pvažie
Branislav Blaško Schaeffler Skalica
Milan Bokros  
Jaroslav Boráň  
Jitka Boubelíková Tuláci na cestách
Peter Brázdil www.bernosport.sk
Jaroslav Bucha  
Palo Cibik  
Peter Cibula  
Martin Černý Run For Fun
Michal Demeter TJ Partizan
Vladimír Diatka Brno
Richard Dobiáš ZaSKIS
Radek Dočkal Rila Team - BRNO
Milada Doskočilová GEKONsport
Milan Drápala AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.
Filip Drazdík  
Maroš Fančovič  
Branislav Filo  
Tomáš Flám Zlín
Ivana Frická  
Róbert Frohn GE-TRA Liberec
Branislav Gajdoš  
Michal Garaj Trail Runners Trnava
Tomáš Gašper AK Strečno
Ľuboš Gelčinský ULTRA Boľavé nohy
Martin Gelnar  
Jaroslav Goberschitz Stg Prievidza
Jaroslav Gottvald Natrhnutirit
Peter Gramel  
Štefan Gregor BŠK Banská Bystrica
Ladislav Halasz  
Václav Hanzlík Bolavá noha
Antonín Hejkrlík HejaHeja65+
Jiří Hejkrlík HejaHejTrail.cz
Věra Hejkrlíková Hejahejtrail.cz
Martin Helebrand Spartan
Milan Hlavatý Preživší starci
Jiří Hofman CS 1000
Martin Horčík ULTRA Boľavé nohy
Jiří Horníček Bernosport.sk
Ján Hošek MaguraRun
Milan Hota FC Zahoří
Jaroslav Hrabica Vinaři Napajedla
Martin Hric Hrom do piecky!
Marek Hrušovský Trail Runners Trnava
Marek Hurajt TT-PP
Roman Chládek Rock Point Running Team
Zdenko Chromy  
David Ivanov  
Katarina Janechova Trail Runners Trnava
Emil Janoško Partizán Zubák
Stanislav Januška  
Jan Jencik Kst Margecany
Andrej Juris #ZAZIULTRA
Michal Kamensky BS Tatran Turany
Viktor Karcol DHZ Zázrivá
Martin Karch  
Martin Kerekeš  
Mikuláš Kéri Sansport sk
Florian Kevicky Púchov
David Klíma Panská Habrová
Michal Kmeť Myjava
Anton Koleňák  
Dušan Kolesár Asterix a Obelix
Jiří Košina Spartan
Jozef Kováč Tour de Považie
Martin Kreidl Holasice
Ctibor Kubáň  
Denisa Kušnierová Trail Runners Trnavs
Jozef Kvasnica  
Filip Laza Amazon SK
Jozef Liška  
Andrej Loskar Trail runners Trnava
David Luňák Rock Point Running Team
Juraj Macák bernosport
Peter Maľa UltraBoB
Marek Marťák Dúbravskí bežci
Peter Mazán  
Radka Melova  
Tomáš Mičo MICo
Dusan Miezga  
Patrik Mikuš  
Andrej Mitro Košice
David Mortreux www.mortreuxart.com
Andrej Niko  
Lubomir Okruhlica Nezavislost
Stanislava Olhová  
Peter Opatovský  
Marián Oráč Rehabilitácia Orac/ UltraBoB
Roman Otta Q Sport Vrchlabí
Aleš Palásek Paldové
Daniel Pangrac  
Jan Pasztor  
Roman Petrů AK Drnovice
Veronika Pizúrová  
Ondřej Plašil Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech
Marek Prachar speed 4 dogs
Jaroslav Přikryl  
Vít Randýsek TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín-chodec
Monika Rebcová opic Jevany
Silvia Rybecká ULTRA Boľavé Nohy
Ján Sameliak vikings
Roman Samko KE
Marian Selnekovic MiniMon friendly team
Peter Schulz MiniMon friendly team
Radovan Strompf Forfit club
Michal Svedek  
Daniel Sýkora MiniMon Friendly Team
Blanka Šafránková Arrow
Matúš Šiška  
Jakub Škriečka proliga.eu
Jozef Špirka  
Michal Šranc Body Beat Workout
Marián Šudý  
Vladimíra Tehlárová Preživší starci
Michal Turek powered by spekacky a okrasne prstence
Štefan Turňa Bratislava
Bohumil Uhrin ULTRA Boľavé nohy
Samuel Valuch Chlpy a vlasy
Gábor Vári TTT, FVZ
Rastislav Vávro KST Atóm Jaslovské Bohunice
Michal Večerka MK Prostějov
Felix Virsik  
Miroslav Vítek  
Miloš Zágoršek Beh si ty
Lýdia Závodská  
Branislav Zigo  
Marek Žeravík Chodící Zlo II

 

      Mediálny partner:                                                 © Ivan Horniak