Výsledky - 7.ročník

 Poradie Priezvisko Meno Cieľ
1 Frohn Róbert 11:23
2 Kéri Mikuláš 11:32
3 Plačko Martin 11:38
4 Petkov Radovan 11:45
5 Horsák Petr 13:31
6 Hejkrlík Jiří 13:46
7 Kacar Petr 13:53
8 Stehlík Michal 13:55
9 Šibík Martin 14:02
9 Šranc Michal 14:02
11 Repta Michal 14:05
12 Gemeran Peter 14:11
13 Dovala Tomáš 14:12
14 Kaniová Eliška 14:28
15 Gregor Štefan 14:29
16 Horník Patrik 14:30
17 Zamora Jozef 14:31
18 Pristach Ján 14:58
18 Vítek Miroslav 14:58
20 Lux Peter 15:07
21 Filo Branislav 15:09
21 Števula Jozef 15:09
23 Cabala Rastislav 15:15
24 Pastucha Silvester 15:35
25 Černý Martin 15:36
25 Hric Martin 15:36
25 Kacar Ondřej 15:36
25 Kerekeš Martin 15:36
29 Boráň Jaroslav 15:40
30 Gelčinský Ľuboš 15:52
30 Kolesár Dušan 15:52
30 Mazán Peter 15:52
30 Paulinyova Radka 15:52
30 Šmihál František 15:52
30 Fančovič Maroš 15:52
36 Bahelka Tomáš 16:08
37 Chromý Zdenko 16:21
38 Hrabčák Radek 16:25
39 Haruštiak Dušan 16:26
40 Urbaník Martin 16:27
41 Hanus Miroslav 16:31
42 Baran Jiří 16:37
43 Marendiak Martin 16:41
44 Korber Stanislav 16:44
45 Hudecová Veronika 16:50
46 Samko Roman 16:53
47 Plašil Ondřej 16:58
48 Hanzlík Václav 17:00
49 Hrubala Richard 17:05
49 Neštický Daniel 17:05
51 Prachar Marek 17:17
52 Dávid Martin 17:18
52 Jureňa Lukáš 17:18
54 Pindeš Miro 17:22
55 Šnevajs Radomír 17:23
56 Koleňák Anton 17:39
57 Tomašovič Peter 17:40
58 Šatka Vladimír 17:45
59 Zeman Antonín 17:53
60 Dobiáš Matej 17:54
60 Pucik Ondrej 17:54
60 Šedý Martin 17:54
60 Šedý Vojtěch 17:54
64 Kováč Jaroslav 17:55
65 Vráblik Miroslav 18:07
66 Tarnai Máté 18:22
67 Škorvánek Roman 18:25
67 Turek Michal 18:25
69 Gajdoš Branislav 18:26
70 Hegedüs Csaba 18:33
71 Miklánek Matej 18:36
71 Palásek Aleš 18:36
73 Cibula Peter 18:38
73 Gašper Tomáš 18:38
73 Hricko Andrej 18:38
73 Linhart Jiří 18:38
77 Mitro Andrej 18:39
78 Gereg Branislav 20:20
79 Drdáková Stanislava 20:26
80 Opolecká Pavla 20:31
81 Okruhlica Ľubomír 20:57
81 Přikryl Jaroslav 20:57
81 Szendrodi Andras 20:57
84 Koláček Stanislav 21:29
85 Hlavatý Milan 22:19
85 Horník Peter 22:19
85 Žila Ján 22:19
88 Hejkrlík Antonín 22:31
88 Hejkrlíková Věra 22:31
90 Januška Stanislav 22:49
90 Šiška Matúš 22:49
92 Virsik Felix 23:23
93 Tserkezopoulos Stamatios 23:34
94 Blonski Daniel 23:36
94 Jenčík Ján 23:36
96 Kadlecik Ivan 23:50
96 Randýsek Vít 23:50
98 Blahuta Vladimír 23:52
99 Venczl Ferenc 23:58
100 Hofman Jiří 24:08
101 Hečko Eduard 24:25
101 Palásková Lenka 24:25
101 Šafránková Blanka 24:25
104 Hota Milan 25:45
  Bartek Peter DNF
  Bielesz Michal DNF
  Bokroš Milan DNF
  Diko Aleš DNF
  Drazdík Filip DNF
  Fabuš Vladimír DNF 
  Glesk Slavo DNF
  Hroššo Marek DNF
  Karcol Viktor DNF
  Kysová Iveta DNF
  Macák Juraj DNF
  Melicher Ondrej DNF
  Pečenkár Rudolf DNF
  Petrikovič Milan DNF
  Piechočák Roman DNF
  Prčina Ivan DNF
  Rubášová Petra DNF
  Santa Pavol DNF
  Šima Milan DNF
  Špirka Jozef DNF
  Tscherny Florian DNF
  Vrana Jakub DNF